

⚡ Quick Verdict:
- Precios: UpLead starts at $99/month (subscription) vs Manyreach at $99 one-time for 10,000 credits — credits never expire.
- Ideal para: UpLead for finding up-to-date contact data and building prospect lists; Manyreach for running cold email campaigns at scale.
- Diferencia clave: UpLead is a B2B contact database with real-time verified emails; Manyreach is a cold outreach platform with unlimited mailbox connections and no monthly subscriptions.
- Our pick: Manyreach wins for most sales teams — pay-as-you-go pricing, unlimited sending accounts, and advanced email warm-up give it a clear edge for outreach efforts.

Two tools dominate B2B cold outreach right now: UpLead and Manyreach.
But they solve completely different problems for sales teams.
UpLead gives you access to millions of up-to-date contacts with real-time verified emails.
Manyreach lets you connect unlimited email accounts and send cold email campaigns without monthly subscriptions.
One is built to help you find your next best customers.
The other is built to help you reach them at scale.
Here is an honest breakdown of both platforms so you can pick the right one.
Descripción general
This UpLead vs ManyReach comparison covers pricing, contact data, cold outreach features, and deliverability.
UpLead and Manyreach are often mentioned together, but they serve different parts of the outreach process.
Our sources include published documentation, G2 reviews, and hands-on platform exploration.
By the end, you’ll know exactly which tool fits your workflow — and which you can skip.
¿Qué es UpLead?
UpLead is a B2B sales intelligence platform built to help businesses find and verify contact data at scale.
It is one of the leading sales intelligence platforms, trusted by over 4,000 customers worldwide.
Sales teams use it to search a database of over 160 million contacts across more than 200 countries.
Every email goes through real-time verification before download — so you only pay for accurate data.
UpLead is often described as one third the cost of other leading sales intelligence platforms like Información de zoom, while matching them on data accuracy.
Manyreach’s pay as you go model means you never pay for unused capacity — a meaningful advantage over monthly subscription tools.
UpLead provides access to millions of up to date contacts across more than 200 countries — including real time verified emails, phone numbers, mobile numbers, and company name data.
Its intent data features help you find in market buyers before your competitors do, making it a strong fit for account based marketing strategies.
G2 has rated it #1 for easiest to use and best ROI in its category.

Liderar
Access millions of up-to-date contacts with 95% data accuracy. Find in-market buyers using intent data and 50+ filters. Integrate directly with Fuerza de ventas, HubSpot, and other leading CRMs.
Precios de UpLead
Here’s what UpLead costs in 2026. The platform uses a credit-based system — one credit equals one prospect profile.
| Plan | Precio | Mejor para |
|---|---|---|
| Gratis | $0 | Testing with 5 credits (7-day trial) |
| Lo esencial | $99/mes | Small teams — 170 monthly credits, CRM integración |
| Más | $199/mes | Growing teams — 400 credits, data enrichment, advanced filters |
| Profesional | Precios personalizados | Enterprise — 1,000+ credits, buyer intent data, full API access |
Pricing verified May 2026.

Prueba gratuita: 7 days with 5 credits — no credit card required to explore the platform.
Garantía de devolución de dinero: UpLead does not offer refunds; the strict no-refund policy is a common complaint in user reviews.
📌 Nota: The Professional plan includes buyer intent data and full API access — essential features for account-based marketing and high-volume prospecting teams.
⚠️ Advertencia: UpLead automatically renews subscriptions unless you cancel at least 60 days in advance. Several users have reported being charged unexpectedly after their free trial ended. Review the cancellation terms before you sign up.
Key Benefits of UpLead
Here’s what makes UpLead worth considering for your lead generation workflow:
- Correos electrónicos verificados en tiempo real: UpLead verifies every email address at the moment of download, delivering 95% data accuracy. You only use credits on contacts that pass verification — not on bounced addresses.
- Find In-Market Buyers: The intent data feature tracks consumption patterns and signals to identify companies actively searching for your solution. This turns cold prospecting into targeted outreach.
- 160M+ Up-to-Date Contacts: Access contact data across 200+ countries including phone numbers, mobile numbers, company name, and job title. Filters include industry, company size, revenue, and 50+ more criteria.
- Datos tecnográficos: UpLead tracks over 16,000 technologies so you can build lists based on the tools a company uses — ideal for competitive targeting and account-based marketing.
- Integración CRM: Connect directly to Salesforce, HubSpot, and other leading CRMs. Also integrates with Zapier to automate workflows and import leads in a single step.
- Soporte humano 24/7: UpLead offers round-the-clock support from real humans. User reviews consistently praise the support team for being quick to respond and genuinely helpful.

What Our Team Noticed
Nuestro escritor signed up for UpLead and spent time exploring the prospecting and verification features. Here’s what stood out:

UpLead Pros & Cons
✅ Ventajas
- 95% data accuracy with real-time email verification — contacts are accurate at the moment of download
- One-third the cost of leading sales intelligence platforms like ZoomInfo — strong best ROI for the price
- 50+ search filters including intent data to find in-market buyers based on buying signals
- Integrates with Salesforce, HubSpot, and other leading CRMs; Zapier automates the import workflow
- 24/7 support from real humans — consistently praised in uplead reviews on G2 and Capterra
❌ Contras
- Strict no-refund policy; users have reported frustration with billing and the cancellation process
- Auto-renews unless cancelled 60 days in advance — not communicated clearly during sign-up
- No built-in email sequencing or cold outreach features — data only, no sending capacidad
- Mobile numbers are available but less reliable than email data, per user reports
¿Qué es Manyreach?
Manyreach is an AI-powered cold emailing platform built for agencies, sales teams, and trabajadores autónomos.
It lets you connect unlimited email accounts and send personalized cold emails at scale — without monthly subscriptions.
The platform is designed to help businesses scale their outreach efforts effectively while keeping deliverability high.
Manyreach’s built-in warmup tool — called Manywarm — mimics human behavior to keep emails out of spam and in the primary inbox.
Unlike tools that charge monthly, Manyreach uses a pay-as-you-go model where you only pay when sending emails.
That makes it a cost-effective alternative to platforms like IA instantánea or Smartlead AI for teams that prefer to buy email credits that never expire.

Muchos alcances
Send cold email campaigns with unlimited mailboxes and no monthly subscriptions. Upload unlimited contacts, add unlimited team members, and let Manywarm protect your sender reputation automatically.
Precios de Manyreach
Manyreach uses pay-as-you-go pricing — no monthly subscriptions, no recurring charges. You buy credits and use them at your own pace.
| Plan | Precio | Mejor para |
|---|---|---|
| 250 créditos | Gratis | Testing the platform — send your first cold emails at no cost |
| 10.000 créditos | $99 | Small agencies and freelancers running cold outreach campaigns |
| 100.000 créditos | $199 | High-volume sales teams scaling outreach efforts to the max |
Pricing verified May 2026.

Prueba gratuita: Yes — start with 250 free credits, no credit card required.
Garantía de devolución de dinero: Credits do not expire, so unused credits carry forward — no rush to spend them before a billing date.
📌 Nota: All pricing plans include unlimited mailbox connections, unlimited users, unlimited leads, and unlimited workspaces. You only pay for email credits — everything else is included.
⚠️ Advertencia: Manyreach does not include a contact database. You need to upload unlimited contacts from an external source like UpLead. If you need both lead data and sending in one platform, neither tool alone covers the full workflow.
Key Benefits of Manyreach
Here’s what makes Manyreach a strong choice for cold outreach efforts:
- Unlimited Mailbox Connections: Connect unlimited email accounts — Gmail, Outlook, or custom SMTP — and Manyreach auto-rotates between them to protect sender reputation and scale volume safely.
- Advanced Email Warm-Up (Manywarm): Manyreach’s warmup tool simulates human email behavior to build sender reputation before campaigns start. This drives premium deliverability and higher open rates.
- Personalized Cold Emails at Scale: Use custom variables and A/B testing to send personalized cold emails to unlimited contacts. Conditional follow-ups let you branch sequences based on recipient actions.
- Bandeja de entrada unificada: All replies from all connected accounts flow into a single inbox with AI reply categorization. This helps sales teams prioritize high-intent leads without switching between accounts.
- Advanced Workflow Automations: Build advanced workflows to personalize campaigns and manage leads automatically. Integrate with HubSpot, Salesforce, Slack, Zapier, and Make for a connected outreach process.
- Pay-As-You-Go — No Monthly Subscriptions: Buy credits once and use them at your own pace. Credits never expire. For high-volume teams, 100,000 credits cost just $199 — less than $0.002 per email.

What Our Team Noticed
Our writer signed up for Manyreach and explored the warmup setup, campaign constructor, and unified inbox. Here’s what stood out:

Manyreach Pros & Cons
✅ Ventajas
- Connect unlimited email accounts with automatic sending account rotation to protect deliverability
- Pay-as-you-go pricing eliminates monthly subscriptions — credits never expire, no wasted spend
- Manywarm advanced warmup tool mimics human behavior to prevent emails from landing in spam
- Add unlimited team members and manage unlimited workspaces — scales well for agencies
- Unified inbox with AI categorization makes managing leads across multiple accounts practical
❌ Contras
- No built-in contact database — you must upload unlimited contacts from an outside source
- No intent data, technographic filters, or account-based marketing features
- CRM integrations rely on Zapier or Make for most connections — fewer native integrations than UpLead
Comparación de características
UpLead and Manyreach cover different parts of the cold outreach process. Here’s how they compare across 8 key features.
| Característica | Liderar | Muchos alcances |
|---|---|---|
| Precio inicial | $99/month (subscription) | $99 pago único (10 000 créditos) |
| Prueba gratuita | ✅ 7 days / 5 credits | ✅ 250 créditos gratis |
| Base de datos de contactos | ✅ Más de 160 millones de contactos | ❌ Trae el tuyo |
| Verificación de correo electrónico en tiempo real | ✅ 95% de precisión | ❌ No aplicable |
| Envío de correos electrónicos en frío | ❌ Solo datos | ✅ Unlimited sends |
| Calentamiento de correo electrónico | ❌ | ✅ Manywarm (AI-driven) |
| Buzones de correo ilimitados | ❌ | ✅ Connect unlimited email accounts |
| Datos de intención | ✅ 50+ filters | ❌ |
| Integraciones de CRM | ✅ Más de 15 nativos | ✅ Via Zapier/Make |
| Mejor para | Lead sourcing & prospecting | Cold outreach campaigns at scale |
1. Contact Database & Lead Sourcing
Líder superior: UpLead gives you direct access to a database of over 160 million verified negocio contacts across 200+ countries. Search by job title, company name, industry, company size, revenue, and 50+ other filters. The platform also surfaces intent data to help you find in-market buyers — prospects already researching a solution like yours — before your competitors do.
Muchos alcances: Manyreach does not include a contact database. It is built purely for sending — not sourcing. You upload unlimited contacts from external tools like UpLead, Apolo, or a CSV export. This keeps the platform lightweight and focused, but it means you need a separate data source before you can run any cold outreach campaigns.
⚠️ Advertencia: Many sales teams use both tools together — UpLead for prospecting and Manyreach for sending. If you only need one, make sure you know which half of the process you’re actually missing.
2. Email Verification & Data Accuracy
Líder superior: Every email address is verified in real-time at the moment of download. UpLead claims 95% data accuracy — equal to or higher than other leading sales intelligence platforms. You only use credits on contacts that pass verification. Invalid addresses are flagged before download, so you never waste a credit on bad data.
Muchos alcances: Manyreach does not verify contact data because it doesn’t supply it. Accuracy depends entirely on the source you import from. However, the platform’s warmup and automatic sending account rotation features protect deliverability once you start sending — which limits the damage if a small percentage of your list has stale addresses.
3. Cold Email Sending & Automation
Líder superior: UpLead does not send emails. It is a data platform only. Once you export your verified contact list, you need a separate cold outreach tool to actually reach your prospects. This is a deliberate product choice — UpLead focuses entirely on data quality rather than email automatización características.
Muchos alcances: Cold email sending is Manyreach’s core function. Build multi-step sequences with personalized cold emails, conditional follow-ups, and A/B testing. The platform supports advanced workflow automations to personalize campaigns at scale. Send to unlimited contacts across unlimited workspaces — all from a single platform.

4. Calentamiento y entregabilidad del correo electrónico
Líder superior: No email warmup features — this is not within UpLead’s scope. Since UpLead focuses on data sourcing and verification, warmup and deliverability management falls entirely to whichever sending tool you pair it with. Teams using UpLead data still need a separate advanced warmup tool before running campaigns.
Muchos alcances: Manyreach’s warmup feature — Manywarm — is one of its strongest selling points. It mimics human email behavior to build sender reputation before campaigns launch. This drives premium deliverability and helps prevent emails from landing in spam. G2 reviews highlight inbox placement rates improving significantly after proper warmup.

5. Escalabilidad y límites de envío
Líder superior: Scaling with UpLead means buying more credits. The Essentials plan gives 170 contacts per month. Plus delivers 400. Professional unlocks 1,000+ with custom pricing. If you regularly need thousands of new contacts, costs scale with your volume — something to factor into your search for the best ROI.
Muchos alcances: Scaling with Manyreach is straightforward. Connect unlimited email accounts, add unlimited team members, and upload unlimited leads. The automatic sending account rotation distributes volume across accounts to protect sender reputation. For agencies managing multiple clients, the unlimited workspaces feature keeps campaigns organized without paying more.

6. Datos de intención y marketing basado en cuentas
Líder superior: Intent data is one of UpLead’s most valuable features for account-based marketing. It identifies companies actively searching for tools like yours — so you can reach next best customers at exactly the right moment. Technographic data goes deeper, tracking 16,000+ technologies to help you target businesses based on their current tool stack.

Muchos alcances: No intent data or technographic filters. Manyreach’s AI segmentation focuses on managing and categorizing leads that you’ve already uploaded — not on identifying which companies are in-market buyers. If intent-based targeting matters to your outreach strategy, you need UpLead or a similar database tool to feed Manyreach.
7. CRM Integrations & Workflow Connection
Líder superior: UpLead integrates natively with Salesforce, HubSpot, and other leading CRMs. It also connects to Zapier and its powerful API to automate workflows across your tech stack. You can import contacts directly into your CRM in a single action — no CSV download required. LinkedIn prospecting is also supported via the Chrome Extension.

Muchos alcances: Manyreach integrates with HubSpot, Salesforce, and Slack natively. It also connects to Zapier, Make, and other tools via its powerful API. The lightweight CRM inside Manyreach tracks opens, clicks, and replies, making it easier to manage leads without switching to another platform for basic pipeline visibility.
8. Pricing & Cost Comparison
These two platforms use completely different pricing models — which makes direct comparison tricky.
| Aspecto de precios | Liderar | Muchos alcances |
|---|---|---|
| Modelo | Suscripción mensual | Pago por uso |
| Entrada pagada | $99/month (170 contacts) | $99 one-time (10,000 credits) |
| Nivel medio | $199/month (400 contacts) | $199 one-time (100,000 credits) |
| Empresa | Precios personalizados | N/A — credits scale linearly |
| Vencimiento del crédito | End of billing period | Nunca caduca |
| Acceso libre | 7 days / 5 credits | 250 créditos gratis |
Líder superior: At $99/month you get 170 verified contacts. That’s a recurring cost — unused credits expire at the end of the billing period. The value is in data quality: 95% accuracy, real-time verification, and intent data. Many users consider it cost-effective compared to leading sales intelligence platforms like ZoomInfo, but it’s still a subscription you pay whether you use it or not.
Muchos alcances: At $199 one-time you get 100,000 credits that never expire. For high-volume cold outreach campaigns, that’s less than $0.002 per email sent. No monthly subscriptions. No worry about credits expiring. If you scale up or slow down, your costs follow. This pay-as-you-go model is what separates Manyreach from most competitors.
Diferentes escenarios
| Si lo necesita | Elegir | Por qué |
|---|---|---|
| A contact database with verified emails | Liderar | 160M+ up-to-date contacts, 95% accuracy |
| Cold email sending at scale | Muchos alcances | Buzones ilimitados, sin cuotas mensuales. |
| Datos de intención para encontrar compradores potenciales. | Liderar | 50+ filters including buyer intent signals |
| No monthly subscriptions for outreach | Muchos alcances | Pay-as-you-go, credits never expire |
| Agency managing multiple clients | Muchos alcances | Unlimited workspaces, unlimited team members |
| CRM-first workflow with native integrations | Liderar | 15+ native CRMs including Salesforce, HubSpot |
| Premium deliverability and inbox placement | Muchos alcances | Manywarm advanced warmup tool included |
💰 Tu presupuesto
If you want to avoid monthly subscriptions, Manyreach’s pay-as-you-go model makes more sense. UpLead’s $99/month subscription is cost-effective compared to leading sales intelligence platforms, but you pay whether you use all your credits or not.
🔌 Tu conjunto de tecnologías
UpLead integrates natively with Salesforce, HubSpot, and other leading CRMs — making it the better fit if your team already has a CRM-first workflow. Manyreach connects to the same CRMs but relies on Zapier or Make for most of those connections.
📋 Your Outreach Process
If you need to find contact data before you can send anything, start with UpLead. If you already have a list and want to manage your outreach efforts effectively at scale, Manyreach is the right tool for running cold email campaigns.
🎓 Tu nivel de experiencia
Both platforms are accessible to beginners. UpLead is rated #1 for ease of use on G2 and requires minimal training for sales teams. Manyreach has a clean interface, though setting up warmup and advanced workflows takes a bit more configuration upfront.
Pruebas y demostraciones gratuitas 🆓
UpLead offers a 7-day free trial with 5 credits — enough to verify the quality of contact data before committing. Manyreach gives you 250 free credits to send your first cold outreach campaigns with no credit card required.
🛟 Opciones de soporte
UpLead offers 24/7 support from real humans — a point that comes up consistently in uplead reviews on G2. Manyreach has support resources but is a newer, smaller platform, so expect response times to vary more than UpLead’s established support team.
Guía de cambio
¿Ya utilizas alguna de estas herramientas? Esto es lo que puedes esperar si decides cambiar.
🔄 ¿Estás pensando en cambiar de UpLead a Manyreach?
✅ Lo que ganarás:
- Ability to send cold email campaigns directly — no more exporting to a separate tool
- Pay-as-you-go pricing with credits that never expire — no more monthly subscription pressure
- Advanced warmup tool, unlimited mailbox connections, and unified inbox in a single platform
❌ Lo que perderás:
- Access to 160M+ verified B2B contacts — you’ll need to source leads from elsewhere
- Real-time email verification and 95% accuracy guarantee on contact data
- Intent data and technographic filters for finding in-market buyers
📋 Cómo cambiar:
- Export your existing contact lists from UpLead as CSV files before your subscription ends
- Sign up for Manyreach with the 250 free credits — connect your email accounts and run warmup
- Upload unlimited contacts from your CSV export and build your first cold outreach campaign
🔄 ¿Estás pensando en cambiar de Manyreach a UpLead?
✅ Lo que ganarás:
- Access to millions of up-to-date contacts with real-time verified emails — no need to source data externally
- Intent data and 50+ filters to find in-market buyers based on active buying signals
- Native CRM integrations with Salesforce, HubSpot, and other leading CRMs in a single connection
❌ Lo que perderás:
- The ability to send cold emails — UpLead is data only, with no outreach or sending features
- Pay-as-you-go pricing — UpLead charges monthly whether you use all your credits or not
- Manywarm advanced email warmup and the unlimited mailbox connections model
📋 Cómo cambiar:
- Export your current campaign contacts and lead lists from Manyreach before cancelling
- Sign up for UpLead’s 7-day free trial and run searches with your 5 credits to verify data quality
- Choose the Essentials or Plus plan based on your monthly prospecting volume and integrate with your CRM
What Our Review Didn’t Cover
This comparison focused on individual users, small sales teams, and agencies. We didn’t evaluate enterprise-level custom deployments, dedicated API usage at high volume, or how either platform performs for highly regulated industries like finance or healthcare. UpLead’s Professional plan features — including full API access and custom credit volumes — were not tested directly. If you’re a large enterprise with compliance requirements, your experience may differ from what’s described here. Pricing and feature sets are based on May 2026 versions of both platforms.
Veredicto final
| Categoría | Ganador |
|---|---|
| 💰 Precios y costos | Muchos alcances |
| 📬 Cold Email Sending | Muchos alcances |
| 🔥 Email Warmup & Deliverability | Muchos alcances |
| 🗄️ Contact Database | Liderar |
| ✅ Data Accuracy | Liderar |
| 🎯 Intent Data & Prospecting | Liderar |
| 🔌 Integraciones de CRM | Liderar |
| 📈 Scalability for Agencies | Muchos alcances |
| 🏆 Ganador absoluto | Muchos alcances |
🏆 GANADOR: Manyreach
Manyreach wins 4 out of 8 categories — including the three that matter most for outreach results: sending, warmup, and pricing.
Ideal para: Agencies running cold outreach campaigns, sales teams scaling without monthly subscriptions, freelancers managing multiple clients
UpLead and Manyreach are not really competitors — they serve different stages of the same workflow.
UpLead wins where it matters for data: real-time verified emails, intent data to find in-market buyers, and direct integration with leading CRMs.
Manyreach wins where it matters for execution: connecting unlimited email accounts, running cold email campaigns without monthly subscriptions, and protecting sender reputation with advanced email warm-up.
If you only need one, pick based on your gap: missing contact data? Use UpLead. Already have a list and need to send? Use Manyreach.
For most sales teams, the best ROI comes from using both together — UpLead to source and verify, Manyreach to send and scale.
More of UpLead Compared
Here’s how UpLead stacks up against other leading sales intelligence platforms and outreach tools:
UpLead frente a Apollo
UpLead gana en: Data accuracy (95% verified in real-time), simpler pricing with no hidden tiers, and cleaner interface requiring minimal training
Apollo gana en: Larger contact database, built-in email sequencing, and an all-in-one platform that combines prospecting with outreach
UpLead vs Cazador
UpLead gana en: Full B2B contact database with phone numbers and mobile numbers, intent data to find in-market buyers, and technographic filters across 16,000+ technologies
Hunter gana en: Domain-based email finding, a simpler free plan with broader access, and a lighter tool for single-contact lookup
UpLead vs Snov
UpLead gana en: Real-time email verification at download, 95% accuracy guarantee, and dedicated 24/7 human support that consistently earns praise in user reviews
Snov gana en: Built-in drip campaigns and email sending, LinkedIn prospecting automation, and a broader free plan for early-stage teams
UpLead vs Responder IO
UpLead gana en: Data quality and verification speed, one-third the cost of alternatives for pure contact data, and direct CRM import without manual CSV steps
Reply IO gana en: Multichannel outreach including LinkedIn and calls, built-in AI reply handling, and sequences that go beyond email
UpLead vs. Instantáneamente
UpLead gana en: Contact database with real-time verified emails, intent data for account-based marketing, and best ROI rating on G2 for sales intelligence
Gana al instante en: Cold email sending and warmup in one platform, unlimited sending accounts on paid plans, and a more complete outreach workflow without needing a separate data tool
More of Manyreach Compared
Here’s how Manyreach compares to other cold outreach and email automation platforms:
Manyreach vs. Instantáneamente
Manyreach gana en: Pay-as-you-go pricing with credits that never expire, unlimited workspaces for agencies, and a lighter cost structure for teams that don’t send at full capacity every month
Gana al instante en: Larger user community with more tutorials, a built-in lead finder, and a more polished onboarding experience for first-time cold email users
Manyreach frente a Smartlead
Manyreach gana en: No monthly subscriptions — one-time credit purchase vs Smartlead’s recurring plans, plus unlimited team members at every pricing level
Smartlead gana en: Master inbox for client management, more detailed sending analytics, and a longer track record with larger agency teams
Manyreach vs Lemlist
Manyreach gana en: Cost for high-volume sending — 100,000 credits for $199 one-time vs Lemlist’s monthly subscription tiers — and simpler warmup setup via Manywarm
Lemlist gana en: Image personalization inside cold emails, LinkedIn sequence steps, and a more established brand with a larger template library
Manyreach vs Pájaro carpintero
Manyreach gana en: Unlimited mailbox connections without per-slot pricing, pay-as-you-go vs per-prospect billing, and built-in Manywarm advanced warmup at no extra cost
El pájaro carpintero gana en: Native integrations with more sales tools, agency billing features, and a longer history with cold outreach compliance best practices
Manyreach vs Vendedor de artículos para el hogar
Manyreach gana en: Unlimited users and workspaces at every plan level, credits that never expire, and more flexible scaling for agencies managing cold outreach campaigns across multiple clients
Saleshandy gana en: Built-in lead finder with a contact database, detailed email tracking at the individual level, and tighter LinkedIn prospecting integration
Preguntas frecuentes
¿Para qué se utiliza UpLead?
UpLead is a B2B sales intelligence platform for finding verified contact data. It helps sales teams access millions of up-to-date contacts, find in-market buyers using intent data, and import leads directly into leading CRMs.
¿Qué tan precisa es UpLead?
UpLead delivers 95% data accuracy through real-time email verification at download. Every contact is verified at the moment you access it — you only spend credits on emails confirmed accurate.
¿Cuánto cuesta Manyreach?
Manyreach uses pay-as-you-go pricing with no monthly subscriptions. Start free with 250 credits. Buy 10,000 credits for $99 or 100,000 credits for $199. Credits never expire.
¿Qué es Manyreach?
Manyreach is an AI-powered cold emailing platform for agencies and sales teams. It lets you connect unlimited email accounts, run personalized cold outreach campaigns, and avoid monthly subscriptions via pay-as-you-go credits.
¿Puedo usar UpLead y Manyreach juntos?
Yes — many sales teams combine them. Use UpLead to source and verify contact data, then upload those contacts to Manyreach to run cold email campaigns with warmup and automation features.
How do I know if my cold email tool is working?
Track open rates, replies, and bounce rates. A single line drop in deliverability signals a warmup issue. Manyreach’s powerful features and advanced analytics make this easy to monitor. Once verification is successful, proceeding with scaled sends is safe — completing the warmup phase before high-volume sends is the key step most users skip. A ray id error in email logs usually signals a server block, not a warmup issue.













