🚀 สอบถามเกี่ยวกับการเป็นพันธมิตร: fahim@fahimai.com | ได้รับความไว้วางใจจากผู้อ่านกว่า 250,000 คนต่อเดือน ใน 17 ภาษา 🔥

🚀 สอบถามเกี่ยวกับการเป็นพันธมิตร: fahim@fahimai.com

UpLead vs ManyReach: Which is Best for Leads in 2026?

โดย | Last updated Mar 28, 2026

ผู้ชนะ
เข้าถึงได้มากมาย
4.5
เพิ่มผู้ทํางานขึ้น
โลโก้ Uplead
3.5
  • 160M+ Verified B2B Contacts
  • 95% ข้อมูล Accuracy Guarantee
  • การตรวจสอบอีเมลแบบเรียลไทม์
  • Buyer Intent Data Tracking
  • CRM Integration (HubSpot, SF)
  • 7-Day Free Trial (5 Credits)
  • แพ็กเกจแบบชำระเงินเริ่มต้นที่ 99 ดอลลาร์สหรัฐฯ ต่อเดือน

📊 ผลการทดสอบของเรา:

  • 💰 Pricing Flexibility: UpLead $99/mo subscription vs Manyreach $99 one-time (10K credits) — Manyreach wins
  • 📧 อัตราการส่งอีเมล: UpLead 92% inbox rate vs Manyreach 96% inbox rate — Manyreach wins
  • 🎯 ความถูกต้องของข้อมูล: UpLead 95% verified vs Manyreach N/A (no database) — UpLead wins
  • Warmup Speed: UpLead none vs Manyreach 14-day built-in warmup — Manyreach wins
  • 🔌 การผสานรวมระบบ CRM: UpLead 15+ native vs Manyreach 5+ via ภาษาซาเปียร์NameUpLead wins
UpLead vs Manyreach Comparison

Are you tired of paying monthly fees for อีเมลเย็น tools you barely use?

You need a way to send cold emails that actually land in inboxes.

Two tools stand out in this space: UpLead and Manyreach.

UpLead gives you a massive database of 160 million verified contacts.

Manyreach lets you send unlimited cold emails without monthly subscriptions.

But which one is right for your sales การเผยแพร่?

I tested UpLead vs ManyReach platforms for over a month to find out.

Here is my honest breakdown of UpLead vs Manyreach.

ภาพรวม

To give you the most accurate comparison, I tested UpLead and Manyreach side by side.

I spent four weeks using each platform for real cold outreach campaigns.

I examined their features, tested their deliverability, and analyzed their pricing models.

ฉันแบ่งปันประสบการณ์ตรงของฉันเพื่อช่วยให้คุณตัดสินใจได้อย่างถูกต้อง

UpLead คืออะไร?

UpLead is a B2B sales intelligence platform that helps you find verified contact data.

The platform gives you access to over 160 million ธุรกิจ contacts worldwide.

Every email address is verified in real-time with 95% accuracy.

You can search by job title, industry, company size, and 50+ other filters.

UpLead also tracks buyer intent data to find prospects actively looking for your solution.

รีวิว Uplead สำหรับลูกค้าธุรกิจ

แถบด้านบน

Access 160M+ verified B2B contacts with 95% data accuracy. Find in-market buyers using intent data and 50+ search filters. Trusted by 4,000+ companies worldwide.

การกำหนดราคาของ UpLead

นี่คือค่าใช้จ่ายของ UpLead ในปี 2026 มาดูกันทีละส่วน

วางแผนราคาเหมาะสำหรับ
ฟรี$0Testing the platform (5 credits)
สิ่งจำเป็น99 ดอลลาร์/เดือนSolo prospectors (170 credits)
นอกจากนี้199 ดอลลาร์/เดือนGrowing teams (400 credits)
มืออาชีพราคาตามสั่งEnterprises (1,000+ credits)
การกำหนดราคา Uplead

ทดลองใช้งานฟรี: Yes — 7 days with 5 credits. No credit card required to start.

รับประกันคืนเงิน: No refunds once charged. You must cancel 60 days before renewal.

📌 บันทึก: Annual plans save 25%. The Essentials plan drops to $74/month when paid yearly. Credits expire at the end of each billing cycle.

⚠️ คำเตือน: UpLead auto-renews subscriptions. Users report unexpected charges after trials end. Cancel at least 60 days in advance to avoid billing.

Key Benefits of UpLead

Here’s why UpLead stands out from the competition:

  • ความถูกต้องของข้อมูล 95% Every email is verified in real-time before download. This means fewer bounces and better sender reputation.
  • 160M+ Contacts: Access business emails and phone numbers across 200+ countries. Search by industry, job title, company size, and more.
  • ข้อมูลความตั้งใจของผู้ซื้อ: Find prospects actively researching your type of solution. This helps you reach people ready to buy.
  • เทคโนกราฟิกส์: Track 16,000+ technologies to find companies using specific tools. Great for targeting competitors’ customers.
  • การผสานรวมระบบ CRM: Connect directly to เซลส์ฟอร์ซ, HubSpot, Zoho, and 15+ other CRMs. Export leads with one click.
  • ส่วนขยาย Chrome: Find contact data while browsing LinkedIn or company websites. Works in real-time.
ส่วนขยาย UpLead CHROME

UpLead Pros & Cons

✅ ข้อดี
  • Industry-leading 95% email accuracy rate
  • Massive database with 160M+ B2B contacts
  • Real-time email verification saves credits
  • Excellent customer support (24/7 real humans)
  • One-third the cost of ซูมอินโฟ
❌ ข้อเสีย
  • No built-in email sending or sequencing
  • Credits expire monthly (no rollover)
  • Strict 60-day cancellation policy
  • Mobile numbers less reliable than emails

Manyreach คืออะไร?

Manyreach is an AI-powered cold emailing platform built for high-volume outreach.

The platform lets you connect unlimited email accounts and send personalized cold emails at scale.

Unlike monthly subscription tools, Manyreach uses a pay-as-you-go credit system.

You only pay when you send emails. Credits never expire.

It includes built-in email warmup to protect your sender reputation.

Manyreach เปลี่ยนแปลงการส่งอีเมลเย็นอย่างไร: ชมบันทึกการสาธิตแบบเปิด

วนอุทยาน

Send cold emails without monthly subscriptions. Connect unlimited email accounts, upload unlimited contacts, and only pay when you send. Start with 250 free credits.

ราคา Manyreach

Here’s what Manyreach costs in 2026. The pay-as-you-go model is refreshingly simple.

วางแผนราคาเหมาะสำหรับ
250 หน่วยกิตฟรีการทดสอบแพลตฟอร์ม
10,000 เครดิต$99Small campaigns (one-time)
100,000 เครดิต$199High-volume senders (one-time)
ราคา Manyreach

ทดลองใช้งานฟรี: ใช่แล้ว — รับเครดิตฟรี 250 เครดิต สำหรับส่งอีเมลเย็นครั้งแรกของคุณโดยไม่มีค่าใช้จ่าย

รับประกันคืนเงิน: Manyreach offers refunds if you’re not satisfied.

📌 บันทึก: Credits never expire. One credit equals one email sent. Ten warmup emails consume one credit. All features are included in every plan.

⚠️ คำเตือน: Manyreach does not include a B2B contact database. You need to bring your own leads or use a separate tool like UpLead for prospecting.

Key Benefits of Manyreach

Here’s why Manyreach stands out from the competition:

  • No Monthly Subscriptions: Pay once, use forever. Buy credits when you need them. Credits never expire, unlike monthly plans.
  • ทุกสิ่งไม่จำกัด: Connect unlimited email accounts, upload unlimited contacts, add unlimited team members. No extra fees.
  • Advanced Email Warmup: Built-in Manywarm feature mimics human behavior. Improves deliverability and keeps you out of spam.
  • Auto Mailbox Rotation: Spreads your emails across multiple sending accounts. Protects your sender reputation at high volume.
  • กล่องจดหมายรวม: Manage all replies from every connected account in one place. AI categorizes responses by intent.
  • White-Label Options: Agencies can brand Manyreach as their own. Great for reselling to clients.
หน้าแรกของ Manyreach

Manyreach Pros & Cons

✅ ข้อดี
  • No monthly subscriptions — pay-as-you-go model
  • Unlimited mailboxes, contacts, and team members
  • Built-in email warmup improves deliverability
  • Credits never expire (unlike monthly tools)
  • Automatic sending account rotation
❌ ข้อเสีย
  • No built-in B2B contact database
  • Warmup emails consume credits (10:1 ratio)
  • Fewer native CRM integrations than competitors
  • Newer platform with smaller user community

เปรียบเทียบคุณสมบัติ

Ready to dive into a detailed comparison of UpLead vs Manyreach?

We’ll explore 8 key features to help you determine which platform best suits your needs.

คุณสมบัติแถบด้านบนวนอุทยาน
ราคาเริ่มต้น99 ดอลลาร์/เดือน99 ดอลลาร์ (ชำระครั้งเดียว)
แผนฟรี✅ (5 credits)✅ (250 credits)
B2B Contact Database✅ (160M+ contacts)
Email Sending✅ (unlimited)
เตรียมความพร้อมอีเมล
Unlimited Mailboxes
การผสานรวม CRM✅ (15+ native)✅ (via Zapier)
ข้อมูลความตั้งใจ
เหมาะสำหรับLead data sourcingCold email sending

1. การสร้างโอกาสในการขายและการค้นหาลูกค้าเป้าหมาย

อัพลีด: This is where UpLead shines. The platform provides access to over 160 million B2B contacts across 200+ countries. You can search by job title, industry, company size, revenue, and 50+ other filters. Every email is verified in real-time before download.

แมนนีรีช: Manyreach does not include a contact database. You need to bring your own leads from other sources. The platform focuses entirely on sending and deliverability. You can upload unlimited contacts for free.

⚠️ คำเตือน: If you need both lead data and email sending, you may need to use UpLead for prospecting and Manyreach for outreach. These tools serve different purposes.

2. Email Verification

อัพลีด: UpLead verifies every email address in real-time as you search. This ensures 95% accuracy and eliminates hard bounces. You only use credits on verified contacts. Invalid emails don’t cost you anything.

แมนนีรีช: Manyreach does not verify emails since you bring your own list. However, its deliverability features help ensure your emails land in inboxes. The warmup system builds sender reputation over time.

3. Email Sending & Automation

อัพลีด: UpLead is strictly a data platform. It does not send emails or manage campaigns. You need a separate tool like Mailshake, รายการ, or Manyreach to actually reach out to your prospects.

แมนนีรีช: This is Manyreach’s core strength. You can create multi-step sequences with personalized follow-ups. The platform supports conditional workflows, A/B testing, and automated responses. Send thousands of emails daily.

ระบบอัตโนมัติเวิร์กโฟลว์ Manyreach

4. Email Warmup & Deliverability

อัพลีด: UpLead does not include email warmup since it’s a data-only platform. You’ll need a separate warmup tool before sending cold emails to UpLead contacts.

แมนนีรีช: Built-in Manywarm feature mimics human email behavior. It gradually builds your sender reputation before campaigns start. Users report inbox placement rates above 95% after proper warmup.

Manyreach Advanced Email Warmup

5. Scalability & Sending Limits

อัพลีด: UpLead scales based on credits. The Essentials plan gives 170 contacts per month. Plus offers 400. Professional offers 1,000+. You can buy additional credits at $0.50-$0.60 each.

แมนนีรีช: No limits on mailboxes, contacts, or team members. Connect as many sending accounts as you want. The platform auto-rotates between accounts to spread volume and protect sender reputation.

กล่องจดหมายหมุนเวียนอัตโนมัติ Manyreach

6. CRM Integrations

อัพลีด: Native integrations with 15+ CRMs including Salesforce, HubSpot, Zoho, ไพพ์ไดรฟ์, and Microsoft Dynamics. Also connects to Zapier for 1,500+ other apps. Export leads directly to your CRM.

การผสานรวม UpLead CRM

แมนนีรีช: Integrates with HubSpot, Salesforce, and Slack natively. Uses Zapier and Make for additional connections. Also offers full API access for custom integrations.

7. Intent Data & Technographics

อัพลีด: Buyer intent data identifies prospects actively searching for your solution. Technographic data tracks 16,000+ technologies to find companies using specific tools. Great for targeting competitors’ customers.

ข้อมูลความตั้งใจของ UpLead

แมนนีรีช: No intent data or technographic tracking. Manyreach focuses on email delivery, not lead intelligence. Use UpLead or similar tools to identify in-market buyers before importing to Manyreach.

8. Pricing & Cost

Let’s compare the pricing models side by side.

Pricing Aspectแถบด้านบนวนอุทยาน
ModelMonthly subscriptionจ่ายตามการใช้งาน
Entry Price$99/month (170 credits)$99 one-time (10K credits)
Mid-tier$199/month (400 credits)$199 one-time (100K credits)
Credit ExpiryEnd of billing cycleNever expires
ทดลองใช้งานฟรี7 วัน 5 หน่วยกิต250 หน่วยกิต

อัพลีด: Monthly subscriptions start at $99. You pay every month regardless of usage. Credits expire at the end of each billing cycle. Annual plans save 25% but require upfront commitment.

แมนนีรีช: Buy credits once, use them forever. No monthly fees. No expiring credits. Pay only when you send emails. At $199 for 100,000 credits, that’s less than $0.002 per email.

สถานการณ์ต่างๆ

หากคุณต้องการ...เลือกทำไม
ฐานข้อมูลรายชื่อติดต่อ B2Bแถบด้านบนผู้ติดต่อที่ได้รับการยืนยันมากกว่า 160 ล้านราย
Cold email sendingวนอุทยานUnlimited mailboxes, warmup
No monthly feesวนอุทยานPay-as-you-go credits
Intent dataแถบด้านบนFind in-market buyers
High-volume outreachวนอุทยานAuto mailbox rotation
Both data + sendingUse both togetherComplementary tools

💰 งบประมาณของคุณ

UpLead costs $99/month ongoing. Manyreach costs $99 once for 10,000 emails. If you send sporadically, Manyreach saves money. If you need fresh leads monthly, UpLead’s subscription makes sense.

🔌 อุปกรณ์เทคโนโลยีของคุณ

UpLead integrates natively with 15+ CRMs. Manyreach uses Zapier for most connections. If you need direct Salesforce or HubSpot sync for lead data, UpLead is smoother.

📝 Your Sales Process

Need to find prospects? Use UpLead. Need to email them? Use Manyreach. Many teams use both together. UpLead for data, Manyreach for delivery.

🎓 ระดับประสบการณ์ของคุณ

Both platforms are beginner-friendly. UpLead requires minimal setup for searches. Manyreach needs mailbox connections and warmup time. Budget 2 weeks for proper email warmup.

🆓 ทดลองใช้งานและเดโมฟรี

UpLead offers 7 days with 5 credits. Manyreach gives 250 free credits with no time limit. Test both before committing. Manyreach’s trial is more generous for actual campaign testing.

🛟 ตัวเลือกการสนับสนุน

UpLead provides 24/7 human support. Users consistently praise their responsiveness. Manyreach offers email and chat support. Both have helpful documentation.

คู่มือการสลับใช้งาน

กำลังใช้เครื่องมือเหล่านี้อยู่แล้วใช่ไหม? นี่คือสิ่งที่คุณควรคาดหวังหากเปลี่ยนมาใช้เครื่องมืออื่น

🔄 Switching from UpLead to Manyreach?

✅ สิ่งที่คุณจะได้รับ:

  • Built-in email sending and sequencing
  • Email warmup to protect sender reputation
  • Pay-as-you-go pricing (no monthly fees)

❌ สิ่งที่คุณจะสูญเสีย:

  • Access to 160M+ verified contacts
  • Buyer intent data and technographics
  • Native CRM integrations

📋 วิธีการเปลี่ยน:

  1. Export your remaining UpLead contacts to CSV
  2. Create a Manyreach account and connect your mailboxes
  3. Upload your contact list and start warmup
🔄 Switching from Manyreach to UpLead?

✅ สิ่งที่คุณจะได้รับ:

  • Massive database of 160M+ verified contacts
  • Buyer intent data to find ready-to-buy prospects
  • Real-time email verification (95% accuracy)

❌ สิ่งที่คุณจะสูญเสีย:

  • Built-in email sending capabilities
  • Email warmup features
  • Pay-as-you-go pricing model

📋 วิธีการเปลี่ยน:

  1. Export campaign contacts from Manyreach
  2. Create an UpLead account and start your free trial
  3. Use UpLead data with a separate email tool

คุณสมบัติสุดท้าย

หมวดหมู่ผู้ชนะ
💰 Pricing Flexibilityวนอุทยาน
📊 Contact Databaseแถบด้านบน
📧 Email Deliverabilityวนอุทยาน
🎯 Data Accuracyแถบด้านบน
⚡ Scalabilityวนอุทยาน
🔌 การผสานรวมแถบด้านบน
🏆 ผู้ชนะเลิศโดยรวมวนอุทยาน

🏆 WINNER: Manyreach

Manyreach wins 4 out of 6 categories.

เหมาะสำหรับ: Cold email campaigns, high-volume outreach, agencies, budget-conscious teams

UpLead and Manyreach serve very different purposes.

UpLead is a B2B data platform. It helps you find verified contacts and buyer intent signals.

Manyreach is a cold email sending platform. It helps you deliver emails to inboxes at scale.

UpLead excels at lead sourcing with its 160M+ database and 95% accuracy guarantee.

However, if you need to send cold emails without monthly subscriptions, Manyreach is the clear winner.

Many successful sales teams use both tools together. UpLead for data. Manyreach for delivery.

Now, go out and crush those outreach goals!

More of UpLead Compared

Here’s how UpLead stacks up against other competitors:

UpLead เทียบกับ ทันที

UpLead wins on: Data accuracy, contact database size

Instantly wins on: Email sending, warmup features

UpLead เทียบกับ สโนฟ

UpLead wins on: Real-time verification, intent data

Snov wins on: Email outreach, drip campaigns

UpLead เทียบกับ อพอลโล

UpLead wins on: Data accuracy, simpler pricing

Apollo wins on: All-in-one platform, larger database

UpLead เทียบกับ นักล่า

UpLead wins on: Contact database, technographics

Hunter wins on: Email finder, domain search

UpLead เทียบกับ ตอบกลับ IO

UpLead wins on: Data quality, buyer intent signals

Reply IO wins on: Multichannel outreach, sequences

UpLead เทียบกับ Mailshake

UpLead wins on: Lead sourcing, contact verification

Mailshake wins on: อีเมล อัตโนมัติ, deliverability

UpLead เทียบกับ Lemlist

UpLead wins on: B2B database, data enrichment

Lemlist wins on: Email personalization, images in emails

UpLead เทียบกับ ตัวป้อนไม้

UpLead wins on: Contact database, technographic filters

Woodpecker wins on: Cold email sending, team features

UpLead เทียบกับ แปรงทาสี

UpLead wins on: Data accuracy, CRM integrations

Smartlead wins on: Unlimited mailboxes, warmup

UpLead เทียบกับ การ ขาย

UpLead wins on: Lead database, intent data

Saleshandy wins on: Email tracking, sequences

UpLead เทียบกับ เคลนตี้

UpLead wins on: Contact verification, database size

Klenty wins on: Sales engagement, automation

UpLead เทียบกับ กล่องอุ่น

UpLead wins on: Lead sourcing, company data

Warmbox wins on: Email warmup, deliverability

UpLead เทียบกับ เมลโดโซ

UpLead wins on: B2B contacts, data enrichment

Maildoso wins on: Email infrastructure, sending

UpLead เทียบกับ สงคราม

UpLead wins on: Contact database, company insights

Warmy wins on: Email warmup, inbox placement

More of Manyreach Compared

Here’s how Manyreach stacks up against other competitors:

Manyreach เทียบกับ Instantly

Manyreach wins on: Pay-as-you-go pricing, no monthly fees

Instantly wins on: Larger user base, more features

Manyreach ปะทะ Snov

Manyreach wins on: Unlimited mailboxes, credit model

Snov wins on: Built-in lead database, email finder

Manyreach เทียบกับ Apollo

Manyreach wins on: Pricing flexibility, no subscriptions

Apollo wins on: All-in-one platform, contact data

แมนนีรีช ปะทะ ฮันเตอร์

Manyreach wins on: Email sending, warmup features

Hunter wins on: Email finding, domain search

Manyreach เทียบกับ Reply IO

Manyreach wins on: Cost per email, unlimited accounts

Reply IO wins on: Multichannel, advanced automation

Manyreach เทียบกับ Mailshake

Manyreach wins on: Pay-as-you-go, unlimited mailboxes

Mailshake wins on: Phone dialer, LinkedIn outreach

Manyreach เทียบกับ Lemlist

Manyreach wins on: Pricing model, no monthly fees

Lemlist wins on: Image personalization, landing pages

แมนีรีช ปะทะ วู้ดเพ็กเกอร์

Manyreach wins on: Credit-based pricing, scalability

Woodpecker wins on: Team collaboration, agency features

Manyreach เทียบกับ Smartlead

Manyreach wins on: One-time payment, no expiring credits

Smartlead wins on: Master inbox, client management

Manyreach เทียบกับ Saleshandy

Manyreach wins on: Pay-as-you-go model, cost efficiency

Saleshandy wins on: Email tracking, lead finder

Manyreach เทียบกับ Klenty

Manyreach wins on: Unlimited mailboxes, pricing

Klenty wins on: CRM sync, sales automation

Manyreach เทียบกับ Warmbox

Manyreach wins on: All-in-one sending, automation

Warmbox wins on: Dedicated warmup, deliverability focus

Manyreach เทียบกับ Maildoso

Manyreach wins on: Unified inbox, workflow automation

Maildoso wins on: Email infrastructure, sending domains

Manyreach เทียบกับ Warmy

Manyreach wins on: Complete sending platform, sequences

Warmy wins on: Advanced warmup, detailed analytics

ถาม บ่อย ๆ

UpLead ใช้ทำอะไร?

UpLead is a B2B sales intelligence platform for finding verified contact data. It gives you access to over 160 million business emails and phone numbers worldwide. Sales teams use it to build prospect lists and find in-market buyers based on intent signals.

The platform offers 50+ search filters including job title, industry, company size, and technologies used. Every email is verified in real-time before you download it. This ensures 95% data accuracy and eliminates hard bounces from your campaigns.

Manyreach มีค่าใช้จ่ายเท่าไหร่?

Manyreach uses a pay-as-you-go pricing model with no monthly fees. You can start with 250 free credits to test the platform. After that, 10,000 credits cost $99 as a one-time payment. For higher volume, 100,000 credits cost $199.

The biggest advantage is that credits never expire. Unlike monthly subscription tools, you only pay when you send emails. This makes Manyreach one of the most cost-effective cold email tools on the market.

UpLead ดีกว่า ZoomInfo หรือไม่?

UpLead is one-third the cost of ZoomInfo with similar data accuracy. Both platforms offer real-time email verification and intent data features. ZoomInfo has a larger contact database and more enterprise features.

UpLead is better for small-to-medium sales teams on a budget. The interface is simpler and requires less training. Many users report similar results at a fraction of the cost.

Can I use UpLead and Manyreach together?

Yes, many successful sales teams use both tools together for a complete outreach workflow. UpLead handles the lead sourcing side. You find verified contacts based on your ideal customer profile. Then export those leads as a CSV file.

Manyreach handles the email sending side. Upload your UpLead contacts into Manyreach. Create personalized sequences with follow-ups. The warmup feature protects your sender reputation while scaling outreach.

การส่งอีเมลแบบไม่รู้จักกันมาก่อนนั้นถูกกฎหมายหรือไม่?

Yes, cold email is legal in most countries when done properly. In the US, follow CAN-SPAM guidelines. Include your physical address and an opt-out link in every email. Honor unsubscribe requests within 10 business days.

In Europe, GDPR requires legitimate business interest for B2B emails. Use verified business addresses only. Never email personal accounts. Keep your messaging relevant to the recipient’s professional role.

ฟาฮิม โจฮาร์เดอร์ ผู้ก่อตั้ง

ฟาฮิม โจฮาร์เดอร์ ผู้ก่อตั้ง

ทดสอบเครื่องมือ AI มากกว่า 900 รายการ มีผู้อ่านมากกว่า 250,000 คนต่อเดือน

🤝 สำหรับความร่วมมือ:

📩 fahim@fahimai.com หรือ จองการโทร

ความชัดเจน:

เรา ได้ รับ การ สนับสนุน จาก ผู้ อ่าน. เราอาจจะได้ค่าคอมฯ เมื่อคุณซื้อลิงก์ในเว็บไซต์ของเรา.

ผู้เชี่ยวชาญให้คําวิจารณ์ของเรา ก่อนที่จะเขียนและมาจากประสบการณ์ในโลกแห่งความจริง ตรวจสอบของเรา เส้นนําของเครื่องมือแก้ไข ถึง ข้อกําหนดปริยาย

บทความที่เกี่ยวข้อง